Variable Category N %
Sex Male 2741 51.3
  Female 2601 48.7%
Age group <10 135 2.5
  10-19 463 8.7
  20-29 1869 35.1
  30-39 1156 21.6
  40-49 572 10.7
  50-59 707 13.2
  60-69 386 7.2
  70± 55 1
Table 1: Socio Demographic Data of Participants